Su-A

Su-A
Name : Su-A (수아)
Real name : Su Ah (수아)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 10 Aug 1994 (28 years)
Label / Agency : Happy Face Entertainment
Band : Dreamcatcher

Notify me when Su-A releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment