Su Jeong

Su Jeong
Name : Su Jeong (수정)
Real name : Ryu Su Jeong (류수정)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 19 Nov 1997 (23 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : Woollim Entertainment
Band : Lovelyz [2014 - today]

Notify me when Su Jeong releases a new video

Music videos (2) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Clean
Clean (feat. Baby Soul)
Tiger Eyes
Tiger Eyes

Comments (0)


Post comment