Sun Mi

Sun Mi
Name : Sun Mi (선미)
Real name : Lee Seon Mi (이선미)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 02 May 1992 (30 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : JYP Entertainment
Former band : Wonder Girls [2007 - 2017]

Notify me when Sun Mi releases a new video

Music videos (13) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
24 hours
24 hours
Full Moon
Full Moon
Gashina
Gashina
Go or Stop?
Go or Stop?
Heart Burn
Heart Burn
Heroine
Heroine
I Dance
I Dance (feat. Ivy)
LALALAY
LALALAY
Noir
Noir
pporappippam
pporappippam
Siren
Siren
When We Disco
When We Disco (feat. J.Y.Park)
You can't sit with us
You can't sit with us

Comments (0)


Post comment