Sung Jin

Sung Jin
Name : Sung Jin (성진)
Real name : Park Seong Jin (박성진)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 16 Jan 1993 (28 years)
Band : DAY6

Notify me when Sung Jin releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment