Ye In

Ye In
Name : Ye In (예인)
Real name : Jeong Ye In (정예인)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 04 Jun 1998 (23 years)
Label / Agency : Woollim Entertainment
Band : Lovelyz [2014 - today]

Notify me when Ye In releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment