Yoo Ji Ae

Yoo Ji Ae
Name : Yoo Ji Ae (유지애)
Alternative names : Yu Ji Ae
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 21 May 1993 (28 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : Woollim Entertainment
Band : Lovelyz [2014 - today]

Notify me when Yoo Ji Ae releases a new video

Music videos (1) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Delight
Delight

Comments (0)


Post comment