Youkyung

Youkyung
Name : Youkyung (유경)
Real name : Seo Yu Gyeong (서유경)
Alternative names : Y
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 15 Mar 1993 (27 years)
Labels / Agencies : FNC Entertainment, Delicious Deli Records
Band : AOA

Notify me when Youkyung releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment