Young K

Young K
Name : Young K (영케이)
Real name : Kang Young Hyun (강영현)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 19 Dec 1993 (27 years)
Music style : Pop
Band : DAY6

Notify me when Young K releases a new video

Music videos (1) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Shouldn't Have…
Shouldn't Have… (feat. Baek A Yeon)

Comments (0)


Post comment