Younha

Younha
Name : Younha (윤하)
Real name : Go Yun Ha
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 29 Apr 1988 (31 years)
Music styles : Ballad, Pop
Label / Agency : Wealive

Notify me when Younha releases a new video

Music videos (23) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
1,2,3
1,2,3
Broke Up Today
Broke Up Today
Dream
Dream (feat. Kim Min Jae)
Foresight dream
Foresight dream
Get It?
Get It? (feat. HA:TFELT, Cheetah)
Hashtag
Hashtag
Home
Home
I Believe
I Believe
It's Okay
It's Okay
Just The Way You Are
Just The Way You Are (feat. Jung Joon Young)
No answer
No answer
Not There
Not There
On A Rainy Day
On A Rainy Day
Parade
Parade
Passionate to me
Passionate to me
Please Take Care of My Boyfriend
Please Take Care of My Boyfriend
Snail mail
Snail mail
Soratomo~Sora wo Miagete
Soratomo~Sora wo Miagete
Take Five
Take Five
The Real Reason We Broke Up
The Real Reason We Broke Up
Title Run
Title Run
Umbrella
Umbrella (feat. Epik High)
Unacceptable
Unacceptable

Comments (0)


Post comment