Yu Gyeom

Yu Gyeom
Name : Yu Gyeom (유겸)
Real name : Kim Yu Gyeom (김유겸)
Gender : Masculine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 17 Nov 1997 (23 years)
Label / Agency : JYP Entertainment
Band : GOT7

Notify me when Yu Gyeom releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment