Yuqi

Yuqi
Name : Yuqi (우기)
Real name : Song Yu Qi (宋雨綺)
Alternative names : Yu Qi, 雨綺
Gender : Feminine
Country : China
Date of birth : 23 Sep 1999 (21 years)
Career : 2018 - today
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : Cube Entertainment [2018-]
Band : (G)I-DLE [2018 - today]

Notify me when Yuqi releases a new video

Music videos (2) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Bonnie & Clyde
Bonnie & Clyde
Giant
Giant

Comments (0)


Post comment