Yu Ri

Yu Ri
Name : Yu Ri (유리)
Real name : Kwon Yu Ri (권유리)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 05 Dec 1989 (29 years)
Music style : Pop
Label / Agency : SM Entertainment
Bands : Girls' Generation, Girls' Generation-Oh!GG [2018 - today]

Notify me when Yu Ri releases a new video

Music videos (3) <Listen to all>

Thumbnail Title
Bling Star
Bling Star
Into You
Into You
Secret
Secret (feat. Seo Hyun)

Comments (0)


Post comment