Yuna

Yuna
Name : Yuna (유나)
Real name : Seo Yu Na (서유나)
Gender : Feminine
Country : South Korea
Date of birth : 30 Dec 1992 (27 years)
Labels / Agencies : FNC Entertainment, Delicious Deli Records
Band : AOA

Notify me when Yuna releases a new video

Comments (0)


Post comment